Vereine
Stocksport Vereine
UEV Abtenau
Kontakt
Obmann Friedrich Waltl
Adresse
Markt 242
5441 Abtenau
location_on Markt 242
5441 Abtenau
ESV Aich-Assach
Kontakt
Obmann Georg Herdy
Obmann Stellvertreter Rene Kolb
Adresse
Vorstadt 1 (Gasthaus Grafenwirt)
8966 Aich-Assach
location_on Vorstadt 1 (Gasthaus Grafenwirt)
8966 Aich-Assach
ESV Altenmarkt
Kontakt
Obmann Rupert Nocker
Schriftführer Gerhard Rettenwender
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 7
5541 Altenmarkt
location_on Sportplatzstraße 7
5541 Altenmarkt
EV Annaberg
Kontakt
Obmann Alexander Hirscher
Kassier Veronika Hirscher
Adresse
Annaberg 85
5524 Annaberg
location_on Annaberg 85
5524 Annaberg
UEV Anthering
Kontakt
Obfrau Monika Jell
Sportliche Leitung Josef Lebesmühlbacher
Adresse
Schmiedingerstraße 3a
5102 Anthering
location_on Schmiedingerstraße 3a
5102 Anthering
EV Bad Bruck
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Brandner
Obmann Stellvertreter Siegfried Langreiter
Kassier Gerhard Michel
Adresse
Eisschützenstraße 19
5640 Bad Gastein
location_on Eisschützenstraße 19
5640 Bad Gastein
EV Bad Gastein
Kontakt
Obmann Norbert Wolfgang Ullreich
Kassier Stellvertreter Heike Ullreich
Adresse
Birkenring 15
5640 Bad Gastein
location_on Birkenring 15
5640 Bad Gastein
EV Bad Hofgastein
Kontakt
Obmann Joachim Mühlbacher
Adresse
Wiesenweg 8
5630 Bad Hofgastein
location_on Wiesenweg 8
5630 Bad Hofgastein
1. ESV Bad Vigaun
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Promok
Schriftführer Herbert Gimpl
Schriftführer Stellvertreter Alois Steger
Adresse
Trattenweg (Sackgasse)
5424 Bad Vigaun
location_on Trattenweg (Sackgasse)
5424 Bad Vigaun
SU Bergheim
Kontakt
Obfrau Maria Feldbacher
Adresse
Iselstraße 12a
5101 Bergheim
location_on Iselstraße 12a
5101 Bergheim
UEV Berndorf
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Kreiseder
Sportliche Leitung Wolfgang Hoh
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße
5165 Berndorf
location_on Sportplatzstraße
5165 Berndorf
ESC Bischofshofen
Kontakt
Obmann Alois Lugger
Adresse
Salzburgerstraße 92a
5500 Bischofshofen
location_on Salzburgerstraße 92a
5500 Bischofshofen
EV Böndlsee
Kontakt
Obmann Thomas Mayr
Schriftführer Anton Mayr
Adresse
Alpendorf 2
5600 St. Johann
location_on Mitterstein 2
5622 Goldegg
EV Bramberg
Kontakt
Obmann Fritz Nindl
Schriftführer Stefan Hofer
Adresse
Dorf 36
5733 Bramberg
location_on Dorfstraße 305
5733 Bramberg
EV Bsuch
Kontakt
Obmann Gerhard Gruber
Obmann Stellvertreter Albert Göllner
Schriftführer Stellvertreter Bernhard Glänzer
Adresse
Bsuch 90
5760 Saalfelden
location_on Bsuch 90
5760 Saalfelden
EV Bucheben
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Rathgeb
Obmann Stellvertreter Hans Peter Daum
Adresse
Alte Buchebenstraße 35
5661 Rauris
location_on Alte Buchebenstraße 35
5661 Rauris
ESV Bürmoos
Kontakt
Obmann Bernhard Schlögl
Adresse
Glasbläserpromenade 1
5111 Bürmoos
location_on Glasbläserpromenade 1
5111 Bürmoos
ESV Dienten
Kontakt
Schriftführer Jakob Bürgler
Adresse
Dorf 4
5652 Dienten
location_on Dorf 4
5652 Dienten
EV Dorfgastein
Kontakt
Obmann Thomas Oberhuber
Obmann Stellvertreter Markus Leitner
Adresse
Alte Straße 5
5632 Dorfgastein
location_on Alte Straße 5
5632 Dorfgastein
USSV Eben
Kontakt
Obmann Stefan Grünwald
Obmann Stellvertreter Andreas Berger
Adresse
Badeseestraße
5531 Eben
location_on Badeseestraße
5531 Eben
ESV Elsbethen
Kontakt
Obmann Horst Georg Sattler
Schriftführer Werner Reinmüller
Kassier Gerhard Gaisbauer
Sportliche Leitung Josef Redhammer
Adresse
General-Albori-Straße 32
5061 Elsbethen
location_on General-Albori-Straße 32
5061 Elsbethen
EV Embach
Kontakt
Obfrau Petra Hasler
Obmann Stellvertreter Albert Schwab
Adresse
Embach 62
5651 Lend
location_on Embach 62
5651 Lend
USC Eugendorf
Kontakt
SektionsleitungSchriftführer Florian Roider
Obmann Stellvertreter Walter Macholda
Kassier Gerhard Sammer
Sportliche Leitung Rupert Reichholf
Adresse
Hammermühlstraße 7
5301 Eugendorf
location_on Hammermühlstraße 7
5301 Eugendorf
USC Faistenau
Kontakt
Sektionsleitung Heinrich Kloiber
Sektionsleitung Stellvertreter Alois Kloiber
Adresse
Stegleitenstraße 1
5324 Faistenau
location_on Stegleitenstraße 1
5324 Faistenau
ESV Raiba Filzmoos
Kontakt
Obfrau Betty Nagl
Schriftführer Josef Gappmaier
Adresse
Neuberg 221
5532 Filzmoos
location_on Neuberg 221
5532 Filzmoos
ESV/ ASVÖ Flachau
Kontakt
Obmann Stefan Koblinger
Schriftführer Claudia Reininger
Adresse
Höchweg 137
5542 Flachau
location_on Höchweg 137
5542 Flachau
UEV Franking-Geretsberg
Kontakt
Obmann Otto Wimmer
Adresse
Franking 75
5131 Franking
location_on Franking 75
5131 Franking
ESV Gnigl
Kontakt
Obmann Willi Grießenauer
Schriftführer Anton Söser
Adresse
Grazer Bundesstraße 22
5023 Salzburg
ESK Goldegg
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Lederer
Schriftführer Christoph Harlander
Adresse
Hofmark 117
5622 Goldegg
location_on Hofmark 117
5622 Goldegg
EV Raika Golling
Kontakt
Obmann Rudolf Jochinger
Obmann Stellvertreter Hubert Leopolder
Schriftführer Rudolf Jochinger
Adresse
Schulstraße
5440 Golling
location_on Schulstraße
5440 Golling
EV Gries
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Gruber
Adresse
Kendlhofweg 6
5662 Gries
location_on Kendlhofweg 6
5662 Gries
ESV Grödig-Gartenau
Kontakt
Obmann Simon Hofer
Schriftführer Margit Kopp
Sportliche Leitung Hermann Hochhauser
Adresse
Göllstraße 7b
5082 Grödig
location_on Göllstraße 7b
5082 Grödig
USV Grossarl
Kontakt
Obfrau Helga Schlick
Schriftführer Edith Toferer
Adresse
Unterbergstr. 18
5611 Großarl
location_on Unterbergstr. 18
5611 Großarl
UEV Haigermoos
Kontakt
Obmann Georg Friedl
Obmann Stellvertreter Josef Sinzinger
Schriftführer Karin Wuppinger
Kassier Walter Bamberger
Schriftführer Stellvertreter Daniela Glück
Kassier Stellvertreter Josef Lindner
Adresse
Schulstraße 10
5120 Haigermoos
location_on Haigermoos 43
5120 Haigermoos
1. EV Hallein
Kontakt
Obmann Herbert Bucher
Obmann Stellvertreter Michael Auleitner
Adresse
Pingitzerkai 10
5400 Hallein
location_on Pingitzerkai 10
5400 Hallein
USV Hallwang
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Sammer
Adresse
Poststraße
5300 Hallwang
location_on Poststraße
5300 Hallwang
SC ASKÖ Henndorf am Wallersee
Kontakt
Obmann Engelbert Sommerer
Adresse
Fenning 103
5302 Henndorf
location_on Fenning 103
5302 Henndorf
EV Hinterthal
Kontakt
Obmann Johannes Rohrmoser
Obmann Stellvertreter Alois Rainer
Adresse
Mussbachstrasse 40
5761 Hinterthal
location_on Mussbachstrasse 40
5761 Hinterthal
EV Hochfilzen
Kontakt
Obmann Alois Baumann
Obmann StellvertreterSchriftführer Roland Hain
Adresse
Feistenauer Straße 8
6395 Hochfilzen
location_on Feistenauer Straße 8
6395 Hochfilzen
EV Hollersbach
Kontakt
Obmann Christian Wallner
Schriftführer Chrristian Bauer
Adresse
Hollersbach 12
5731 Hollersbach
location_on Hollersbach 12
5731 Hollersbach
EV Hüttau
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Weissacher
Schriftführer Anton Hochleitner
Adresse
Hüttau 90
5511 Hüttau
location_on Hüttau 90
5511 Hüttau
EV Hüttschlag
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Huber
Schriftführer Elisabeth Huber
Adresse
Hüttschlag 163
5612 Hüttschlag
location_on Hüttschlag 163
5612 Hüttschlag
1. SEV Itzling
Kontakt
Obmann Günther Weyringer
Obmann Stellvertreter Gerhard Eder
Adresse
Gorlicegasse 8
5020 Salzburg
location_on Gorlicegasse 8
5020 Salzburg
EV Kaprun
Kontakt
Obmann Wolfgang Fischer
Obmann Stellvertreter Siegfried Maziborsky
Adresse
Umfahrungsstraße 3
5710 Kaprun
EV Kleinarl
Kontakt
Obmann Rupert Althuber
Adresse
Mussbachstraße
5603 Kleinarl
location_on Mussbachstraße
5603 Kleinarl
USV Koppl
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Breitenthaler
Schriftführer Christoph Breitenthaler
Kassier Gerhard Weissenbacher
Adresse
Schlagstraße 17
5321 Koppl
location_on Schlagstraße 17
5321 Koppl
EV Kuchl
Kontakt
Obmann Hans-Peter Stoff
Obmann Stellvertreter Alois Niebauer
Obmann Stellvertreter Josef Aschauer
Adresse
Markt 316
5431 Kuchl
location_on Markt 316
5431 Kuchl
ESV Lehen
Kontakt
Obfrau Margret Buchmayer
Kassier Elfriede Quehenberger
Adresse
Lehener Park
5020 Salzburg
location_on Lehener Park
5020 Salzburg
EV Lend
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Eder
Schriftführer Lisa Bucher
Kassier Heinz Lochner
Adresse
Lend 10
5651 Lend
location_on Lend 10
5651 Lend
EV Lenzing
Kontakt
Obmann Bernhard Enzinger
Obmann Stellvertreter Johann Teufel
Adresse
Lenzing 11 (beim Schulgebäude)
5760 Saalfelden
location_on Lenzing 11 - am Schulgelände
5760 Saalfelden
ASVÖ ESV Leogang
Kontakt
Obmann Georg Eder
Schriftführer Manuela Riedlsperger
Kassier Jochen Wunsch
Adresse
Sonnrain 66
5771 Leogang
location_on Sonnrain 66
5771 Leogang
ESV Lofer
Kontakt
Kassier Herbert Lohfeyer
Adresse
Bachwinkl 332
5090 Lofer
location_on Bachwinkl 332
5090 Lofer
EV Maishofen
Kontakt
Obmann Thomas Mössler
Obmann Stellvertreter Johann Gruber
Schriftführer Josef Wimmer
Kassier Peter Breitfuss
Platzwart Peter Schösswendter
Adresse
Torfmoos 4
5751 Maishofen
location_on Mayerhoferstr. 45
5751 Maishofen
EV Maria Alm
Kontakt
Obmann Siegfried Rainer
Schriftführer Alfred Hechenberger
Adresse
Dorfstraße 7
5761 Maria Alm
location_on Krallerwinkl 9
5761 Maria Alm
UEV Mattsee
Kontakt
Obmann Manfred Hemetsberger
Adresse
Hinterwartstein 20
5163 Mattsee
location_on Hinterwartstein 20
5163 Mattsee
ESV Maxglan 1936
Kontakt
Obmann Stellvertreter Ernst Haslauer
Schriftführer Manuela Siegl
Schriftführer Robert Dobscha
Adresse
Kuglhofstraße 13
5020 Salzburg
location_on Kuglhofstraße 13
5020 Salzburg
USV Michaelbeuern Pinzg. Stockschützen
Kontakt
Obmann Gerold Zinner
Kassier Johann Gschwandtner
Adresse
Dorfbeuern 51
5152 Dorfbeuern
location_on Dorfbeuern 51
5152 Dorfbeuern
USV Michaelbeuern
Kontakt
Obmann Hans Peter Gerner
Adresse
Astenstraße 10
5112 Lamprechtshausen
location_on Gerner Hans Peter
5112 Lamprechtshausen
ESC Mitterberghütten
Kontakt
Obmann Karl Wimmer
Schriftführer Gerhard Kadisch
Adresse
Wimmer Karl
5500 Bischofshofen
location_on Wimmer Karl
5500 Bischofshofen
EV Mittersill
Kontakt
Obmann Andreas Hochwimmer
Kassier Gottfried Wallner
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 1c
5730 Mittersill
location_on Sportplatzstraße 1c
5730 Mittersill
EV Mühlbach/Pzg
Kontakt
Obmann Michael Bachmaier
Schriftführer Hans-Peter Kröll
Adresse
Mühlbach 199
5733 Bramberg
location_on Mühlbach 199
5733 Bramberg
EV Mühlbach am Hochkönig
Kontakt
Obmann Engelbert Haunsperger
Schriftführer Kurt Kruselburger
Adresse
Schlöglberg 67
5505 Mühlbach
location_on Schlöglberg 67
5505 Mühlbach
ESV Neuhofen-Eugendorf
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Winkler
Sportliche Leitung Josef Neureiter
Adresse
Neuhofenweg 2
5301 Eugendorf
location_on Neuhofenweg 2
5301 Eugendorf
EV Neukirchen
Kontakt
Obmann Gerhard Rainer
Schriftführer Hias Weiß
Kassier Erich Scharr
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 452
5741 Neukirchen
location_on Sportplatzstraße 452
5741 Neukirchen
ESV Neumarkt
Kontakt
Obmann Manfred Steinbichler
Obmann Stellvertreter Thomas Pötzelsberger
Adresse
Schalkham 83
5202 Neumarkt
location_on Schalkham 83
5202 Neumarkt
ESV Niederalm
Kontakt
Obmann Karl Brenner
Kassier Franz Diewald
Adresse
Schmiedgasse 6
5081 Anif
location_on Schmiedgasse 6
5081 Anif
ESV Niedernsill
Kontakt
Obmann Hannes Pfeffer
Schriftführer Eduard Tikovsky
Adresse
Stefflweg 18
5722 Niedernsill
location_on Stefflweg 18
5722 Niedernsill
ESV Niederuntersberg
Kontakt
Obmann Manfred Gappmaier
Kassier Christian Ebner
Adresse
Niederuntersberg 18b
5621 St. Veit i. Pg.
location_on Niederuntersberg 10
5621 St. Veit i. Pg.
USSV Nussdorf
Kontakt
Obmann Christian Wimmer
Obmann Stellvertreter Rudolf Rausch
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 3
5151 Nussdorf
location_on Sportplatzstraße 3
5151 Nussdorf
EV Oberalm
Kontakt
Obmann Roman Holztrattner
Schriftführer Andreas Rieger
Adresse
Kahlspergstraße 18
5411 Oberalm
location_on Kahlspergstraße 18
5411 Oberalm
EC Oberndorf
Kontakt
Obmann Thomas Völkl
Obmann Stellvertreter Franz Spitzer
Schriftführer Norbert Labek
Kassier Harald Neubauer
Schriftführer Stellvertreter Manuel Langegger
Sportliche Leitung Johanna Breitenthaler
Adresse
Keltenstraße 10
5110 Oberndorf
location_on Keltenstraße 10
5110 Oberndorf
UESV Obertrum
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Altendorfer
Adresse
Schulstraße 2b
5162 Obertrum
location_on Schulstraße 2b
5162 Obertrum
UESV Oberuntersberg
Kontakt
Obmann Siegfried Holzlechner
Schriftführer Manfred Huber
Adresse
Oberuntersberg 28c
5621 St. Veit
location_on Oberuntersberg 28c
5621 St. Veit
UEV Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Kontakt
Sektionsleitung Johann Huber
Adresse
Schulstraße 9
5121 Ostermiething
location_on Schulstraße 9
5121 Ostermiething
EV Pfarrwerfen
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Kohlhofer
Kassier Stellvertreter Gerhard Döllerer
Adresse
Dortwerfen 153
5452 Pfarrwerfen
location_on Dortwerfen 153
5452 Pfarrwerfen
EV Piesendorf
Kontakt
Obmann Eduard Gotthardt
Kassier Walter Hacksteiner
Adresse
Krinnerstraße 460
5721 Piesendorf
location_on Krinnerstraße 460
5721 Piesendorf
PSV Schwarz-Weiß Sbg
Kontakt
Obmann Stellvertreter Hannes Winkler
Adresse
Frohnburgweg 5
5020 Salzburg
location_on Frohnburgweg 5
5020 Salzburg
1. ESV Puch
Kontakt
Schriftführer Karl Georg Weis
Adresse
Schulstraße 56
5412 Puch
location_on Schulstraße 56
5412 Puch
EV Radstadt
Kontakt
Obmann Adam Althuber
Obmann Stellvertreter Michael Mitterwallner
Schriftführer Peter Posch
Kassier Hubert Salchegger
Adresse
Schlossstraße 18
5550 Radstadt
location_on Schlossstraße 18
5550 Radstadt
EV Ramsau am Dachstein
Kontakt
Obmann Albert Perhab
Kassier Ferdinand Probst
Adresse
Rössing 18
8972 Ramsau a. Dachstein
location_on Rössing 18
8972 Ramsau a. Dachstein
EV Rauris
Kontakt
Obmann Walter Kössner
Schriftführer Mario Grall
Adresse
Berglweg 7
5661 Rauris
location_on Sportstraße 12
5661 Rauris
ESV Rif
Kontakt
Obmann Oswald Pöpperl
Obmann Stellvertreter Erich Klapfer
SchriftführerKassier Mischa Gross
Adresse
Am Spitz 18
5400 Hallein
EV Rußbach
Kontakt
Obmann Erich Schwarzenbacher
Adresse
Saag /Abzweigung Pass- Gschüttstraße
5442 Rußbach
EV Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Kontakt
Obmann Theo Moser
Adresse
Glemmtaler Landesstraße 550
5753 Saalbach
location_on Glemmtaler Landesstraße 550
5753 Saalbach
EV ASVÖ Saalfelden
Kontakt
Obmann Herbert Bürgler
Obmann Stellvertreter Andreas Franzl
Schriftführer Anna Kalchschmid
Adresse
Lichtenbergstraße 9b
5760 Saalfelden
location_on Lichtenbergstraße 9b
5760 Saalfelden
EV Salzachsee
Kontakt
Obmann Urban Knolly
Schriftführer Erwin Ebner
Adresse
Salzachsee Nord
5020 Salzburg
location_on Salzachsee Nord
5020 Salzburg
ESV Scheffau
Kontakt
Obmann Ferdinand Schönauer
Obmann Stellvertreter Christoph Reiter
Obmann Stellvertreter Rupert Neureiter
Schriftführer Tanja Schorn
Adresse
Scheffau 15
5440 Scheffau
location_on Scheffau 290
5440 Scheffau
EV Schladming
Kontakt
Obmann Siegfried Harrer
Obmann Stellvertreter Franz Helpferer
Kassier Anton Fischbacher
Adresse
Untere Klaus 158
8970 Schladming
EV Schüttdorf-Zell am See
Kontakt
Obmann Manfred Haslinger
Schriftführer Franz Reinisch
Adresse
Kitzsteinhornstraße 63
5700 Zell am See
location_on Kitzsteinhornstraße 63
5700 Zell am See
ESV Schwaighof
Kontakt
Obmann Günther Schartner
Schriftführer Andreas Holzlechner
Adresse
Schwaighof 9
5602 Wagrain
location_on Schwaighof 9
5602 Wagrain
EV Schwarzach Markt
Kontakt
Obmann Horst Aschacher
Schriftführer Günter Gratz
Adresse
Supanic-Weg 1
5620 Schwarzach/Pg.
location_on Supanic-Weg 1
5620 Schwarzach/Pg.
ESV Schwarzach-Siedlung
Kontakt
Obmann Christof Kammerer
Schriftführer Sylvia Neureiter
Adresse
Neue Heimat 25
5620 Schwarzach/Pg.
location_on Neue Heimat 25
5620 Schwarzach/Pg.
UEV Seeham
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Dirnberger
Adresse
Pfarrgrabenstraße 29
5164 Seeham
location_on Pfarrgrabenstraße 29
5164 Seeham
UEV Seekirchen
Kontakt
Obmann Kai Berger
Schriftführer Helmut Daringer
Adresse
Sportzentrum 2
5201 Seekirchen
location_on Sportzentrum 2
5201 Seekirchen
USV St. Georgen - Sektion Stocksport
Kontakt
Sektionsleitung Eduard Hainz
Obmann Stellvertreter Karl Duschl
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 12
5113 St. Georgen
location_on Sportplatzstraße 12
5113 St. Georgen
ESU St. Gilgen-Abersee
Adresse
Bachweg 17
5342 Abersee
location_on Bachweg 17
5342 Abersee
HSV Sektion St. Johann/Pg.
Kontakt
Obmann Erich Wenger
Obmann Stellvertreter Peter Strobl
Adresse
Salzburgerstraße 3
5600 St. Johann
location_on Salzburgerstraße 3
5600 St. Johann
EV St. Johann/Pg.
Kontakt
Obmann Hannes Hauser
Obmann Stellvertreter Silvia Kirchmayr
Schriftführer Manfred Kirchmayr
Adresse
Kasernenstraße 30
5600 St. Johann
location_on Kasernenstraße 30
5600 St. Johann
UEV St. Koloman
Kontakt
Obmann Siegfried Walkner
Kassier Rupert Putz
Adresse
Berneggweg 191
5423 St. Koloman
location_on Berneggweg 191
5423 St. Koloman
USV St. Margarethen
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Prax
Adresse
Schulgasse 233
5581 St. Margarethen
location_on Gappmaier Franz
5581 St. Margarethen
ESV St. Martin
Kontakt
Obmann Günther Schmuck
Adresse
Wildmoos 224
5092 St. Martin
location_on Wildmoos 224
5092 St. Martin
ESV St. Michael
Kontakt
Sektionsleitung Patrick Rettenbacher
Sektionsleitung Stellvertreter Michael Gigler
Adresse
Herbergsgasse 501
5582 St. Michael
location_on Herbergsgasse 501
5582 St. Michael
location_on Mühlweg 680
5582 St. Michael
ESV St. Veit im Pongau
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Ebster
Schriftführer Emmerich Schaireiter
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 28
5621 St. Veit/Pg.
location_on Sportplatzstraße 28
5621 St. Veit/Pg.
EV Straßwalchen
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Loibichler
Sportliche Leitung Werner Baumgartner
Adresse
Westbahnstraße 4
5204 Straßwalchen
location_on Westbahnstraße 4
5204 Straßwalchen
EV Stuhlfelden
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Wallner
Kassier Marianne Wallner
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 13
5724 Stuhlfelden
location_on Sportplatzstraße 13
5724 Stuhlfelden
ESV Sparkasse Tamsweg
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Schlick
Obmann Stellvertreter Josef Neumann
Adresse
Am Göra 43
5580 Tamsweg
location_on Am Göra 43
5580 Tamsweg
EV Taxenbach
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Maziborsky
Obmann Stellvertreter Martin Pirchner
Obmann Stellvertreter Michael Altacher
Obmann Stellvertreter Siegfried Schwab
Schriftführer Hans-Peter Hofer
Kassier Jürgen Altacher
Schriftführer Stellvertreter Werner Maziborsky
Kassier Stellvertreter Rudolf Hofer
Hallenwart Alexander Holzer
Hallenwart Ernst Rasser
Adresse
Bundesstraße 1
5660 Taxenbach
location_on Bundesstraße 1
5660 Taxenbach
ESV Taxham
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Mühlböck
Schriftführer Erich Glauninger
Adresse
Kleßheimer Allee 123
5020 Salzburg
EV Tenneck
Kontakt
Obmann Rupert Entfellner
Schriftführer Lisa Typplt
Kassier Johann Schlager
Adresse
Kohlplatzstraße 35
5451 Tenneck
location_on Kohlplatzstraße 35
5451 Tenneck
UEV Thalgau
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Schwaiger
Obmann Stellvertreter Marianne Schrofner
Schriftführer Gerhard Neumayr
Sportliche Leitung Gerhard Gstöttner
Adresse
Salzburger-Straße 83
5303 Thalgau
location_on Salzburger-Straße 83
5303 Thalgau
EV Thumersbach
Kontakt
Obmann Christian Scheiber
Obmann Stellvertreter Roland Obermoser
Adresse
Scheiber Christian
5700 Zell am See
location_on Scheiber Christian
5700 Zell am See
ATSV-ESV Trimmelkam / St. Radegund
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Schmiedlechner
Obmann Stellvertreter Alois Peterlechner
Schriftführer Josef Mayrhofer
Adresse
Panoramaweg 7
5120 St. Pantaleon
location_on Weilhartstraße 35
5120 St. Pantaleon
USV Unternberg - Lungau
Kontakt
Obmann Ulrich Doppler
Adresse
Mitterbergweg 199
5585 Unternberg
location_on Mitterbergweg 199
5585 Unternberg
EV Unterviehhaus
Kontakt
Obmann Walter Rettenwender
Obmann Stellvertreter Christian Gwehenberger
Obmann Stellvertreter Johann Viehhauser
Schriftführer Isabella Grießner
Kassier Alexander Petrei
Adresse
Schiedweg 46
5611 Grossarl
location_on Schiedweg 46
5611 Grossarl
EV Uttendorf
Kontakt
Obmann Arnold Lerchbaumer
Schriftführer Bernd Huber
Kassier Vital Altenberger
Adresse
Sportplatzweg 1
5723 Uttendorf
location_on Sportplatzweg 1
5723 Uttendorf
ESV Viehhofen
Kontakt
Obmann Walter Embacher
Obmann Stellvertreter Rudolf Pibal
Adresse
Embacher Walter
5752 Viehhofen
location_on Embacher Walter
5752 Viehhofen
EV Wagrain
Kontakt
Obmann Gerhard Hutz
Schriftführer Benedikt Oberhuber
Adresse
Museumsgasse 2
5602 Wagrain
location_on Museumsgasse 2
5602 Wagrain
EV Waidach
Kontakt
Obmann Simon Brunauer
Obmann Stellvertreter Walter Perschl
Adresse
Waidach 15a
5421 Adnet
location_on Waidach 15a
5421 Adnet
UESV Wald im Pinzgau
Kontakt
Obmann Herbert Niederegger
Obmann Stellvertreter Manuel Kaserer
Schriftführer Robert Kaserer
Adresse
Lahn 80
5742 Wald im Pinzgau
ERV Weissenbach/ Haus
Kontakt
Obmann Lukas Schütter
Obmann Stellvertreter Bernhard Pitzer
Adresse
Weissenbach 258
8967 Haus i. Ennstal
location_on Weissenbach 258
8967 Haus i. Ennstal
ESV Weißenbach/ Strobl
Kontakt
Obmann Wolfgang Preiner
Obmann Stellvertreter Wolfgang Seyr
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 23
5350 Strobl
location_on Sportplatzstraße 23
5350 Strobl
EV Werfen
Kontakt
Obmann Erwin Höllbacher
Obmann Stellvertreter Anton Wölfler
Schriftführer Franz Langeder
Adresse
Engelbühelstraße 20
5450 Werfen
EV Werfenweng
Kontakt
Obmann Andreas Rettensteiner
Kassier Franz Lienbacher
Adresse
Lampersbach 35
5453 Werfenweng
location_on Lampersbach 35
5453 Werfenweng
ESC Wolfgrub
Kontakt
Obmann Peter Krispler
KassierObmann Stellvertreter Erich Eibl
Adresse
Wimberg 15
5421 Adnet
location_on Wimberg 15
5421 Adnet
location_on Sportplatzstraße
5421 Adnet
EV Woerth bei Rauris
Kontakt
Obmann Patrik Rasser
Obmann Stellvertreter Philipp Rieß
Ausschussmitglied Jakob Oberlechner
Adresse
Platteckweg 8
5661 Rauris
location_on Dorfstraße 19
5661 Rauris
ESV Zederhaus
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Pfeifenberger
Obmann Stellvertreter Johann Kößler
Adresse
Rainer-Peifenberger-Strasse
5584 Zederhaus
location_on Zederhaus 192
5584 Zederhaus
EV Zell am See
Kontakt
Obmann Alfred Gruber
Schriftführer Thomas Ebster
Adresse
Elisabethpark 14
5700 Zell am See